Cheer Off Order of Performance

 > Home Page > Cheer and Dance > PRC Cheer and Dance Cheer Off > Cheer Off Order of Performance

2016 Cheer Off Performance Order   Good Luck to All Our PRC Teams!!!  LEAVE IT ALL ON THE MAT!

 

Division Size cat  Team Perf TIME
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 Charlotte Warriors 8:35:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Immokalee Seminoles 8:39:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 N Ft Myers Knights 8:43:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 Labelle Longhorn 8:48:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 Venice Vikings Knights 8:53:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Charlotte Warriors 8:57:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Immokalee Seminoles 9:01:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Estero Mustangs 9:05:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Lehigh Acres Raiders 9:09:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Lehigh Acres Raiders 9:13:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Naples Bears 9:17:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Cape Jr Hammerheads 9:21:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Greater Ft Myers Lions 9:25:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Sarasota Sundevils 9:29:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Naples Hurricanes 9:33:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Cape Youth Snowstorms 9:37:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Cape Jr Cudas 9:41:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Labelle Longhorns 9:45:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 Clewiston Cougars 9:49:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE L PW1 North Port Mustangs 9:54:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW2 Sarasota Sun Devils 9:59:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Naples Hurricanes 10:03:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW2 Estero Mustangs 10:07:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Naples Bears 10:11:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW2 Cape Youth Lightning 10:15:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW2 Port Charlotte Bandits 10:20:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Greater Ft Myers Lions 10:24:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 Labelle Longhorn 10:28:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 N Ft Myers Knights 10:33:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Port Charlotte Bandits 10:37:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 Riverdale Wildcats 10:41:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 Charlotte Warriors 10:46:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 North Port Mustangs 10:50:00 AM
PARTICIPANTS BEGIN EXITING ARENA FOR PARADE
PEEWEE S PW1 Clewiston Cougars 10:54:00 AM
PEEWEE L PW1 Naples Bears 10:59:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Clewiston Cougars 11:03:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW2 Sarasota Sun Devils 11:07:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW2 Venice Vikings Lancers 11:12:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW2 Cape Youth Thunder 11:17:00 AM
TINY-MITE   PW1 N Ft Myers Knights 11:21:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW2 Englewood Wildcats 11:25:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW2 Cape Jr Marlins 11:30:00 AM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Clewiston Cougars 11:34:00 AM
PEEWEE L PW3 Estero Mustangs 11:38:00 AM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - MORNING AWARDS 11:38:00 AM
       
Division Size cat  Team Perf TIME
JUNIOR VARSITY S PW1 Naples Bears 12:28:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Charlotte Warriors 12:32:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY S PW1 Port Charlotte Bandits 12:36:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY S PW1 Charlotte Warriors 12:41:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Greater Ft Myers Lions 12:45:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY M PW1 Immokalee Seminoles 12:49:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY M PW1 Greater Ft Myers Lions 12:54:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Labelle Longhorns 12:58:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY S PW2 Cape Jr Sharks 1:02:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY M PW2 N Ft Myers Knights 1:07:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 N Ft Myers Knights 1:11:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY S PW3 Englewood Panthers 1:15:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Port Charlotte Bandits 1:20:00 PM
JUNIOR VARSITY L PW3 North Port Mustangs 1:24:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Sarasota Sun Devils 1:28:00 PM
VARSITY S PW1 Labelle Longhorn (drop) 1:32:00 PM
VARSITY M PW1 Lehigh Acres Raiders 1:37:00 PM
TM/MM   PW1 Venice Vikings 1:41:00 PM
VARSITY S PW2 Englewood Cougars 1:45:00 PM
VARSITY S PW2 Estero Mustangs 1:50:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Cape Jr Cobias 1:54:00 PM
VARSITY S PW2 N Ft Myers Knights 1:58:00 PM
VARSITY S PW2 Charlotte Warriors 2:03:00 PM
TINY-MITE   PW1 Fort Myers Firecats 2:07:00 PM
VARSITY M PW2 Sarasota Sun Devils 2:11:00 PM
VARSITY M PW2 Cape Youth Hurricanes 2:16:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Immokalee Seminoles 2:20:00 PM
VARSITY M PW2 North Port Mustangs 2:24:00 PM
VARSITY M PW2 Cape Jr Dolphins 2:29:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW1 North Port Mustangs 2:33:00 PM
VARSITY L PW2 Naples Hurricanes 2:37:00 PM
PARTICIPANTS BEGIN EXITING ARENA FOR PARADE
MITEY-MITE   PW1 Lehigh Acres Raiders 2:41:00 PM
VARSITY S PW3 Venice Vikings Warriors 2:45:00 PM
TM/MM   PW1 Englewood Cats 2:49:00 PM
JUNIOR PEEWEE DA Dance Cape Youth Lightning 2:54:00 PM
JUNIOR PEEWEE DA Dance Fort Myers Firecats 2:59:00 PM
MITEY-MITE   PW2 Cape Youth Ice Storms 3:04:00 PM
VARSITY DA Dance Cape Youth Hurricanes 3:09:00 PM
VARSITY DA Dance Fort Myers Firecats 3:14:00 PM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - AFTERNOON AWARDS 3:19:00 PM

 

 

 

 

DIVISION SIZE CAT TEAM PERFORMANCE
TINY-MITE PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 8:35:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 CAPE YOUTH 8:39:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 CHARLOTTE 8:44:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CLEWISTON 8:48:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 LABELLE 8:52:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 FT MYERS 8:57:00 AM
TM/MM PW1 CAPE JR 9:01:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 N FT MYERS 9:06:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 RIVERDALE 9:11:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 SARASOTA 9:15:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 9:19:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 CLEWISTON 9:24:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 9:28:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 CAPE JR 9:32:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 SARASOTA 9:37:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CAPE YOUTH 9:41:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 ENGLEWOOD 9:45:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 9:50:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CHARLOTTE 9:54:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 LEHIGH 9:58:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 NORTH PORT 10:03:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 LABELLE 10:07:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE L PW1 NAPLES BEARS 10:11:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW2 ESTERO 10:16:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 ENGLEWOOD 10:20:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW2 VENICE 10:24:00 AM
TINY-MITE JUDGES BREAK PW1 RIVERDALE 10:28:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 ESTERO 10:32:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 10:36:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 CAPE YOUTH 10:40:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 CHARLOTTE 10:45:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NAPLES BEARS 10:49:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 LABELLE 10:53:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 CAPE JR 10:58:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 LEHIGH 11:02:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 11:06:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 11:11:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 FT MYERS 11:15:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW2 N FT MYERS 11:19:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 N FT MYERS 11:23:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW3 ESTERO 11:27:00 AM
PEEWEE L PW3 NORTH PORT 11:31:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NORTH PORT 11:35:00 AM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - MORNING AWARDS 11:39:00 AM
Division Size Category Team Perf
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW1 CHARLOTTE 12:29:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CLEWISTON 12:33:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 12:37:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW2 VENICE 12:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CAPE JR 12:46:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW2 N FT MYERS 12:50:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 CAPE JR 12:55:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 12:59:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 CAPE YOUTH 1:03:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 SARASOTA 1:08:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CHARLOTTE 1:12:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW3 ENGLEWOOD 1:16:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET L PW3 NAPLES HURRICANES 1:21:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 LABELLE 1:25:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET L PW3 NORTH PORT 1:29:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 NAPLES BEARS 1:33:00 PM
MIDGET S PW1 LABELLE 1:37:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 CHARLOTTE 1:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 LEHIGH 1:46:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 NAPLES BEARS 1:50:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 LEHIGH 1:55:00 PM
TINEYMITE/MITEY-MITE PW1 VENICE VIKING KINGS AND DANES 1:59:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 N FT MYERS 2:03:00 PM
MIDGET S PW2 ENGLEWOOD 2:08:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 FT MYERS 2:12:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 CAPE JR 2:16:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 2:21:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 NORTH PORT 2:25:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 CAPE YOUTH 2:29:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 ESTERO 2:34:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 CAPE YOUTH 2:38:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 VENICE 2:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 N FT MYERS 2:46:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 NORTH PORT 2:50:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET DA Dance CAPE YOUTH 2:55:00 PM
MIDGET DA Dance FT MYERS 3:00:00 PM
BANTOM DA Dance FT MYERS 3:05:00 PM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - AFTERNOON AWARDS 3:10:00 PM

 

 

DIVISION SIZE CAT TEAM PERFORMANCE
TINY-MITE PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 8:35:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 CAPE YOUTH 8:39:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 CHARLOTTE 8:44:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CLEWISTON 8:48:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 LABELLE 8:52:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 FT MYERS 8:57:00 AM
TM/MM PW1 CAPE JR 9:01:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 N FT MYERS 9:06:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW1 RIVERDALE 9:11:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 SARASOTA 9:15:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 9:19:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 CLEWISTON 9:24:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 9:28:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 CAPE JR 9:32:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 SARASOTA 9:37:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CAPE YOUTH 9:41:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 ENGLEWOOD 9:45:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 9:50:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 CHARLOTTE 9:54:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 LEHIGH 9:58:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW1 NORTH PORT 10:03:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 LABELLE 10:07:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE L PW1 NAPLES BEARS 10:11:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE S PW2 ESTERO 10:16:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 ENGLEWOOD 10:20:00 AM
JUNIOR PEEWEE M PW2 VENICE 10:24:00 AM
TINY-MITE JUDGES BREAK PW1 RIVERDALE 10:28:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 ESTERO 10:32:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 10:36:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 CAPE YOUTH 10:40:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 CHARLOTTE 10:45:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NAPLES BEARS 10:49:00 AM
PEEWEE S PW1 LABELLE 10:53:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 CAPE JR 10:58:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 LEHIGH 11:02:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 11:06:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW1 NAPLES HURRICANES 11:11:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 FT MYERS 11:15:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW2 N FT MYERS 11:19:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 N FT MYERS 11:23:00 AM
PEEWEE M PW3 ESTERO 11:27:00 AM
PEEWEE L PW3 NORTH PORT 11:31:00 AM
TINY-MITE PW1 NORTH PORT 11:35:00 AM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - MORNING AWARDS 11:39:00 AM
Division Size Category Team Perf
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW1 CHARLOTTE 12:29:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CLEWISTON 12:33:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW1 IMMOKALEE SEMINOLES 12:37:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW2 VENICE 12:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CAPE JR 12:46:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET S PW2 N FT MYERS 12:50:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 CAPE JR 12:55:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 12:59:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 CAPE YOUTH 1:03:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW2 SARASOTA 1:08:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 CHARLOTTE 1:12:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET M PW3 ENGLEWOOD 1:16:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET L PW3 NAPLES HURRICANES 1:21:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 LABELLE 1:25:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET L PW3 NORTH PORT 1:29:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 NAPLES BEARS 1:33:00 PM
MIDGET S PW1 LABELLE 1:37:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 CHARLOTTE 1:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 LEHIGH 1:46:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 NAPLES BEARS 1:50:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 LEHIGH 1:55:00 PM
TINEYMITE/MITEY-MITE PW1 VENICE VIKING KINGS AND DANES 1:59:00 PM
MIDGET M PW1 N FT MYERS 2:03:00 PM
MIDGET S PW2 ENGLEWOOD 2:08:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 FT MYERS 2:12:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 CAPE JR 2:16:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 PORT CHARLOTTE BANDITS 2:21:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW1 NORTH PORT 2:25:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 CAPE YOUTH 2:29:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 ESTERO 2:34:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 CAPE YOUTH 2:38:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 VENICE 2:42:00 PM
MITEY-MITE PW2 N FT MYERS 2:46:00 PM
MIDGET M PW2 NORTH PORT 2:50:00 PM
JUNIOR MIDGET DA Dance CAPE YOUTH 2:55:00 PM
MIDGET DA Dance FT MYERS 3:00:00 PM
BANTOM DA Dance FT MYERS 3:05:00 PM
PARADE OF CHAMPIONS - AFTERNOON AWARDS 3:10:00 PM